Statistik

Siegerliste Männer

JahrNameTeam/VereinZeit
2016Bernd Diekmann Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 2:53:41
2015Maciek Miereczko VfB Erftstadt 2:36:31
2014Alexander Ockl TuSEM Essen 2:44:08
2013Benedikt Strätling Adler Langlauf Bottrop 2:46:12
2012Marc-André Ocklenburg LG Alpen 2:44:44
2011Robert Wilms (Schalksmühle) 2:53:08
2010Michael Kaiser Team belalaSola 2:57:49
2009Michael Kaiser Team belalaSola 2:51:01
2008Theo Aymanns VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf2:38:43
2007Franz-Josef Lürken Germania 07 Dürwiss 2:47:05
2006Oliver Kenter LTV Lippstadt 2:46:36
2005Rainer Koch LG Würzburg 2:44:44
2004Thorsten Domeyer Ruhrorter TV 2:44:31
2003Klaus Lütgenhorst †Team Bloemen 2:37:47

Siegerliste Frauen

JahrNameTeam/VereinZeit
2016Eva Offermann TV Konzen 2:57:59
2015Anke Lehmann TuS Drevenack 3:14:48
2014Eva Offermann DJK JS Herzogenrath 3:05:22
2013Anke Lehmann LG Sport Matern 3:15:21
2012Mariëtte ten Bokkel-AmmerlaanAthletico '73 3:17:02
2011Mareen Hufe Triminators TV Voerde 3:18:42
2010Kirsten Sonnenschein Marathon Dinslaken 3:29:57
2009Maria Hendricks SV Viktoria Winnekendonk3:19:35
2008Maria Hendricks SV Viktoria Winnekendonk3:16:28
2007Erika Schoofs TSV Weeze 3:12:32
2006Kirsten van der Zwaag KSV LWT Kevelaer 3:18:19
2005Annette Neinhüs-Janssen TSV Weeze 3:16:21
2004Annette Neinhüs-Janssen TSV Weeze 3:15:20
2003Annette Neinhüs-Janssen TSV Weeze 3:04:32

Siegerliste Teams

JahrVereinLäuferInnenZeit
2016Lauffreunde HADI Wesel B. Diekmann, M. Peters, S. Schlebusch 9:33:51
2015LG Alpen F. Concha, S. Hubbert, K. Schmelzer 9:07:54
2014LG Alpen T. Kwekkeboom, M. Bachmann, M. Stricker 9:49:13
2013SUS Schalke 96 M. Apelmeier, K. Jacob, W. Thamm 9:52:04
2012LG Alpen M. Ocklenburg, T. Kwekkeboom, C. Fierek 8:56:59
2011SUS Schalke 96 K. Jacob, M. Apelmeier, S. Möllensiep 10:02:48
2010Team belalaSola M. Kaiser, M. Engbers, G. Klump 9:27:17
2009TSV Weeze W. van Dongen, K. Weyenberg, S. Foreman 9:34:01
2008SV Viktoria WinnekendonkM. Schax, M. Hendricks, R. Sachs 9:50:34
2007TSV Weeze W. van Dongen, S. Foreman, K. Weyenberg 9:14:55
2006SUS Schalke 96 L. Garding. W. Thamm, K. Jacob 9:33:03
2005TSV Weeze W. van Dongen, S. Foreman, A. Neinhüs-Janssen 9:15:39
2004TSV Weeze W. van Dongen, A. Neinhüs-Janssen, J. Kühnen 9:37:06
2003TSV Weeze W. van Dongen, A. Neinhüs-Janssen, K. Weyenberg 9:05:33

Top-10-Zeiten

RangZeitNameTeam/VereinPl./MJahr
1.2:36:31Maciek Miereczko VfB Erftstadt 1.2015
2.2:37:47Klaus Lütgenhorst †Team Bloemen 1.2003
3.2:38:43Theo Aymanns VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf1.2008
4.2:40:28Jochen Jöhring TuSEM Essen 2.2003
5.2:41:52Michael Schürig LC Euskirchen 3.2003
6.2:43:51Andreas Schmeinck DJK Lowick Bocholt 2.2008
7.2:44:08Alexander Ockl TuSEM Essen 1.2014
8.2:44:31Thorsten Domeyer Ruhrorter TV 1.2004
9.2:44:43Alexander Ockl TuSEM Essen 3.2008
10.2:44:44Rainer Koch LG Würzburg 1.2005
2:44:44Marc-André Ocklenburg LG Alpen 1.2012

RangZeitNameTeam/VereinPl./WJahr
1.2:57:59Eva Offermann TV Konzen 1.2016 Neu!
2.3:04:32Annette Neinhüs-Janssen TSV Weeze 1.2003
3.3:05:22Eva Offermann DJK JS Herzogenrath 1.2014
4.3:08:27Astrid Benöhr TV Refrath 2.2003
5.3:12:32Erika Schoofs TSV Weeze 1.2007
6.3:14:48Anke Lehmann TuS Drevenack 1.2015
7.3:15:12Anke Lehmann LG Sport Matern 1.2013
8.3:15:14Sybille Möllensiep SuS Schalke 96 2.2007
9.3:15:20Annette Neinhüs-Janssen TSV Weeze 1.2004
10.3:16:21Annette Neinhüs-Janssen TSV Weeze 1.2005

Streckenrekorde nach Altersklassen

 ZeitNameTeam/VereinJahr
MHK2:44:44Rainer Koch LG Würzburg 2005
2:44:44Marc-André Ocklenburg LG Alpen 2012
M302:40:28Jochen Jöhring TuSEM Essen 2003
M352:36:31Maciek Miereczko VfB Erftstadt 2015
M402:38:43Theo Aymanns VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf2008
M452:43:51Andreas Schmeinck DJK Lowick Bocholt 2008
M502:53:48Josef Schäfer LG Südeifel 2003
M553:01:59Bernd Orlowski (Gelsenkirchen) 2016 Neu!
M603:08:55Wolfgang Thamm SuS Schalke 96 2006
M653:18:59Gottfried Schäfers LSF Münster 2004
M703:44:04Norbert Hoffmann LG Westerwald 2012
M753:55:09Norbert Hoffmann LG Westerwald 2015
M804:22:42Ehlers, Wilhelm Alfterer SC 2015

 ZeitNameTeam/VereinJahr
WHK3:23:17Carina Fierek LG Alpen 2012
W302:57:59Eva Offermann TV Konzen 2016 Neu!
W353:04:32Annette Neinhüs-JanssenTSV Weeze 2003
W403:12:32Erika Schoofs TSV Weeze 2007
W453:08:27Astrid Benöhr TV Refrath 2003
W503:17:02Mariëtte ten Bokkel-AmmerlaanAthletico '732012
W553:31:41Marion Braun SV Germania Eicherscheid2015
W603:55:44Marianne Dahl TSG Großburgwedel 2004
W654:22:53Julia Suwelack LSF Münster 2015
W704:09:23Helga Miketta Birkesdorfer TV 2015
W755:35:44Sigrid Eichner 100 Marathon Club 2015
W80--- --- --- ---

Finisherzahlen gesamt

JahrGesamtMännerFrauenFrauenanteilVormelderFinisherquote
201638631076 19,69% 500 77,20%
2015 334 274 60 17,96% 469 71,22%
2014 310 256 54 17,42% 405 76,30%
2013 306 263 43 14,05% 415 73,73%
2012 304 244 60 19,74%400 76,00%
2011 294 257 37 12,59% 400 73,50%
2010 245 200 45 18,37% 400 61,25%
2009 252 205 47 18,65% 333 75,68%
2008 260 212 48 18,46% 333 78,08%
2007 289 236 53 18,34% 333 86,79%
2006 271 230 41 15,13% 333 81,38%
2005 274 237 37 13,50% 31586,98%
2004 236 203 33 13,98% 305 77,38%
2003 199 180 19   9,55% 236 84,32%

seit 2013: kein Teilnehmerlimit
2009-2012: Teilnehmerlimit 400
2003-2008: Teilnehmerlimit 333

Finisherzahlen nach Altersklassen

JahrMHKM30M35M40M45M50M55M60M65M70M75M80
2016 81525395965482513 7 5 1
2015 717222152613930 9 7 7 2
2014 71410334953482310 5 4 -
2013 11313336063441810 6 1 1
2012 9 915286357281410 8 2 -
2011 616163368552917 9 7 1 -
2010 8 8173941471711 6 5 1 -
2009 9 5134461411510 4 3 - -
200810 91648603418 9 5 3 - -
2007 711306457272012 4 3 1 -
2006 910295254371813 6 1 1 -
2005 610365252372510 7 2 - -
2004 7152436553315 9 7 2 - -
2003 9152537382714 8 5 1 - -

JahrWHKW30W35W40W45W50W55W60W65W70W75W80
2016 1 8 7 92418 7 1 - - 1 -
2015 1 3 4 9161210 2 1 1 1 -
2014 3 1 3 61517 6 2 - 1 - -
2013 1 - 4 91210 6 - - 1 - -
2012 1 2 3132211 6 1 - 1 1 -
2011 2 3 310 8 5 4 1 - 1 - -
2010 1 2 11512 6 6 1 - 1 - -
2009 1 3 31315 9 2 1 - - - -
2008 1 2 41612 7 5 1 - - - -
2007 1 2 81614 6 3 3 - - - -
2006 3 1 315 9 4 4 - 2 - - -
2005 1 2 412 7 6 3 1 1 - - -
2004 1 1 811 5 5 1 1 - - - -
2003 - 1 8 4 2 1 1 2 - - - -